PROVINCE CONSULTORS



Fr. Joseph Maripuram, S.J. since 06 July 2011

Fr. Paul Maiadass, S.J. since 16 June 2013

Fr. Rajesh Jacob Bhaju, S.J. Since 11 June 2015

Fr. Selvin Xavier, SJ. since 11 March 2016